SW Strömsholm Inofficiell 29-30/7 2016
Domare Elisabet Janzon (Wolf Tone)

BIS Ch C'Mere Oz The Great
BH-2 Sobresalto Quann Staje C'Me-Re
BH-3 Ch Twyborn Big Ben
BH-4 Ch Courtborne Sheldon
BH-5 Courtborne Shiva
BIM Ch Courtborne Hera
BT-2 Ch Twyborn Isabelle Rivière
BT-3 Magic Colour Hot Chili Pepper
BT-4 Showline Scanorama
BT-5 C'Mere Qukkuluuru

Babyvalpklass hanar
1 HP Softouch Rub My Tummy (BIS BABYVALP)
2 HP Allettes Ruz Olive Musk
3 HP Allettes Ruz Citrus Patchouli
4 Redcliffe's Aberdeen Lad
5 Caramount So Yours

Babyvalpklass tikar
1 HP Leifturs Lyra (BIM BABYVALP)
2 HP Softouch Ramayana
3 HP Allettes Ruz Lotus Flower
4 HP Allettes Ruz Pepper Star
5 HP Medali Playing By The Rules
OPL Medali Playing One More Time

Valpklass hanar
1 HP Bellsweets Discovery (BIM VALP)
2 HP Play Mec The Snow Man
3 Bellsweets Granny Smith
4 Dog Power's Buttercup

Kryptorchidklass hanar
1 HP Magic Colour Mystery Journey (BIS KRYPTORCHID)

Juniorklass hanar
1 UK BH-5 Courtborne Shiva (BIS JUNIOR)
2 UK Softouch Guess Who
3 UK Jalessas Do You Love Me
4 UK Showline Silver Fortune
5 Noggerdog's Lagerkrans
OPL Burnt Sienna Avron
OPL Burnt Sienna Balard
OPL C'Mere Smiley Smile
OPL Jalessas So Far Away
OPL Memoars Xavier
OPL Memoars Xiipal
OPL Memoars Xingu
OPL Pendahr Cinema Paradiso
OPL Starry's Inus-Norville

Unghundsklass hanar
1 UK C'Mere Rebel Yell (BIM UNGHUND)
2 Play A While Mr Dupper
3 Mac Bells Lucky Luciano
4 Golden Whip Dream On Bexley
5 Burnt Sienna Prescott

Bruks/jaktklass hanar
1 UK Lancar Dream Dazzling Flash (BIS BRUKS)
2 Jalessas Oberyn

Öppenklass hanar
1 UK BH-2 Sobresalto Quann Staje C'Me-Re
2 UK Magic Colour Wild Cosmos
3 UK Starry's H-G
4 Twyborn Jay-Cee
5 Twin Hills Jj
OPL Allettes Herb Worm Wood
OPL Allettes Melroy Sky Bright Avenger
OPL Khalibadh Påsktupp
OPL Khalibadh Skogstjärn
OPL Memoars Tamagotchi
OPL Play A While Strait Of Dover
OPL Pompeca's Ocean Blue Pearl
OPL Starry's Foreman
OPL Tappinskis Gentleman Of The Year
OPL Twyborn Edmund Spencer
OPL Twyborn Lancaster

Championklass hanar
1 UK BIS C'Mere Oz The Great
2 UK BH-4 Courtborne Sheldon
3 UK Snow Hill Dakota Bad Sneakers
4 UK Adagio Shimmering Blue
5 UK Burnt Sienna Sandstone Quarry
OPL UK Allettes Melroy Buckey Racing
OPL UK C'Mere Oh My
OPL UK Tappinskis Love Is In The Air
OPL UK Tappinskis Reason To Be Here
OPL UK Twyborn Fibrio Gold
OPL UK Zelig Love O'love
OPL UK Zelig Prince Of Peace

Seniorklass hanar
1 UK BH-3 Twyborn Big Ben (BIS SENIOR)
2 UK Alfadisar Drauma Bjartur
3 Hot Isle Jisco

Veteranklass hanar
1 HP Courtborne Jokers-Elrohir (BIM VETERAN)

Juniorklass tikar
1 UK BT-3 Magic Colour Hot Chili Pepper (BIM JUNIOR)
2 UK BT-4 Showline Scanorama
3 UK Softouch Girl Next Door
4 Tappinskis Vision Of Tomorrow
5 Adagio Wotalotigot
OPL Jalessas Amarula Tree
OPL Jalessas I Choose You
OPL Klenod's Yasmine
OPL Magic Colour Hot Ice
OPL Memoars Xenia
OPL Starry's Instant Love
OPL Tappinskis Very Much Of All
OPL Twin Hills Naomi
OPL Twyborn New Dawn

Unghundsklass tikar
1 UK Twyborn Mahogany (BIS UNGHUND)
2 Medali A Star Is Born
3 Domeldini Anfield Road
4 Play A While Lady Clorinda
5 Twyborn Marcella
OPL Twin Hills Lotus

Bruks/jaktklass tikar
1 UK Let's Run The Next Step (BIM BRUKS)
2 Pompeca's Forever Love To Meide
3 Mac Bells Kick Back And Lets Run
4 Mac Bells Hop Skip And Jump
5 Springeldens Eia Popeia
OPL Jalessas Sansa

Öppenklass tikar
1 UK BT-5 C'Mere Qukkuluuruu
2 UK Tappinskis Up To Me
3 UK C'Mere La Bohème
4 UK Adagio Dawn To Dark
5 UK Bonnywapit Flowerpower
OPL Allettes W N'W Royal Gala
OPL Collooney Flirty Flora
OPL Dog Power's Merope af Plejaderna
OPL Hot Isle Modesty Blaise
OPL Kapriol Queen Bee
OPL Khalibadh Vintersol
OPL Librium's Perfect Portrait
OPL Play A While Scapa Flow
OPL Play A While Simone de Beauvoir
OPL Springeldens Just A Minute
OPL Starry's Heureka
OPL Tappinskis Old News
OPL Twyborn Chinnook
OPL Twyborn Gardenia
OPL Twyborn Heritage
OPL Twyborn Kamelia
OPL Zelig Medusa's Coil

Championklass tikar
1 UK BIM Courtborne Hera
2 UK BT-2 Twyborn Isabelle Rivière
3 UK C'Mere Quperkeikka
4 UK Sobresalto X Factor
5 UK C'Mere Milwaukee
OPL UK Allettes W N'W Cox Orange
OPL UK Khalibadh Vinterstorm
OPL UK Shottii
OPL UK Zelig Flaming Glory
OPL Twyborn June Rose
OPL Bellsweets Vesper Lynd
OPL C'Mere Perfect With Rosé
OPL Courtborne Ravenclaw
OPL Hookoplan Hello Kitty
OPL Let's Run Two Steps Ahead
OPL Play A While Tjejvasan
OPL Play A While Valkulla
OPL Tappinskis Kiss Me Twice
OPL Utzon's Gin & Tonic

Seniorklass tikar
1 UK Allettes T&T Sedona (BIM SENIOR)
2 UK Per-Mobile Xantippa

Veteranklass tikar
1 UK Hjortronblommas Lucky-Day (BIS VETERAN)
2 UK Twyborn Grey Gardens
3 UK Pipsqueak Lovely Whipster
4 HP Play A While Sheperd Neame
5 HP Pompeca's Heavenly Honey Sapphire
OPL Memoars Pigalle
OPL Memoars Piraya

Avelsklass
1 HP Pipsqueak Lovely Whipster (BIS AVELSGRUPP)

Uppfödarklass
1 HP kennel C'Mere (BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP)
2 HP kennel Courtborne
3 HP kennel Twyborn
4 HP kennel Allettes
5 kennel Starry's

SW:s konton

Plusgiro 3 76 95-4

Swish 123 452 50 36

Sök hund

Sponsorer

Har din hund rätt försäkring?
sveland
Ring 076-677 49 47
 

rc

Språk / language