Skip to content

Utställningar 2023

Whippetklubbens utställningar i rött.
Här hittar du resultat utomlands >>

DATUMPLATSDOMARETYPRESULTAT
5/1GöteborgBjörg Foss, Norge (hanar)
Geir Flyckt-Pedersen, USA (tikar, BIR)
SKK intresultat >>
6/1GöteborgBjörg Foss, Norge (tikar, BIR))
Geir Flyckt-Pedersen, USA (hanar)
SKK natresultat >>
25/3EskilstunaKirsten Landsverk, Norge
Reservdomare Per Lundström, Sverige
SW offPM >>
25/3BodenSibylle Benoit, BelgienSvVK off
2/4EnköpingPascal Thiery, FrankrikeSvVK off
8/4MalmöKarin HedbergSKK int
15/4SundsvallArne Foss, NorgeSvVK off
16/4SundsvallAntoan Hlebarov, BulgarienSKK nat
22/4VästeråsDimitrios AntonopoulosSKK nat
7/5SkaraAnnika Ulltveit-MoeSKK nord
13/5HässleholmKatrin Raie, EstlandSvVK off
14/5HässleholmBrett HamiltonSKK nord
18/5SmålandsstenarAnnette Stone, kennel KhalibadhSW inoffPM >>
27/5PiteåFrancesco Cochetti, ItalienSKK nat
28/5GimoSKK int
4/6NorrköpingNorrköpingSKK nat
10/6VännäsAndré van den Broek, NederländernaSKK nord
11/6VännäsMarion Marpe, TysklandSvVK off
11/6VänersborgAgneta KappersSKK nord
17/6LeksandBertil LundgrenSKK nord
18/6AlftaSKK int
24/6VårgårdaSvVK off
30/6GällivarePer LundströmSKK int
2/7BoråsAttila Czeglédi, UngernSKK nat
7/7TvååkerSKK int
8/7TvååkerSKK nat
14/7PiteåAdam Ostrowski, PolenSKK nord
15/7RåneåFransisco Ruiz Rodrigues, SpanienSvVK off
22/7VästeråsSKK int
23/7MärstaMicael JohanssonSKK nord
28/7Apalby, VästeråsSvVK off
29/7Apalby, VästeråsSvVK off
29/7RansäterSvante FriskSKK int
30/7Apalby, VästeråsMarie-Christine Amand, Belgien, kennel Di MahanaSW inoff
4/8ÖstersundSW inoff
5/8SvenstavikVibeke Ellesöe, DanmarkSvVK off
6/8SvenstavikSKK int
12/8RonnebySKK nord
12/8Mälsåkers Slott, StallarholmenThomas Münch, kennel Flic Flac, TysklandSW inoff, riksutställning hanar
13/8Mälsåkers Slott, StallarholmenThomas Münch, kennel Flic Flac, TysklandSW inoff, riksutställning tikar
13/8ÖverkalixSKK nat
13/8AskersundSKK int
18/8BjurholmMette Mörkegaard, DanmarkSvVK off
19/8EskilstunaSKK nord
20/8NorrköpingUte Lennartz, TysklandSKK nord
26/8VisbySKK nat
27/8VisbySKK nord
27/8LjungskileSKK nat
2/9LöttorpJeanett LemmekeSKK nat
9/9GimoSKK nat
10/9SandvikenSKK int
16/9LundSvVK off
16/9VårgårdaSvVK off
17/9FalsterboSKK nat
17/9VårgårdaFiona Mycroft, England, kennel Supeta
Reservdomare Susanne Mycroft, England, kennel Supeta
SW off
8/10SundsvallSKK int
15/10EnköpingSvVK off
21/10VilstaJoachim Bartusch, Tyskland, kennel Gentle Mind
Reservdomare Bilal Khan, Tyskland, kennel Gentle Mind
SW off
21/10BodenBart Scheerens, BelgienSvVK off
3/11VäxjöSKK int
9/12StockholmSKK nord, SW V-23

Utställningar 2023

Whippetklubbens utställningar i rött.
Här hittar du resultat utomlands >>

DATUMPLATSDOMARETYPRESULTAT
5/1GöteborgBjörg Foss, Norge (hanar)
Geir Flyckt-Pedersen, USA (tikar, BIR)
SKK intresultat >>
6/1GöteborgBjörg Foss, Norge (tikar, BIR))
Geir Flyckt-Pedersen, USA (hanar)
SKK natresultat >>
25/3EskilstunaKirsten Landsverk, Norge
Reservdomare Per Lundström, Sverige
SW offPM >>
25/3BodenSibylle Benoit, BelgienSvVK off
2/4EnköpingPascal Thiery, FrankrikeSvVK off
8/4MalmöKarin HedbergSKK int
15/4SundsvallArne Foss, NorgeSvVK off
16/4SundsvallAntoan Hlebarov, BulgarienSKK nat
22/4VästeråsDimitrios AntonopoulosSKK nat
7/5SkaraAnnika Ulltveit-MoeSKK nord
13/5HässleholmKatrin Raie, EstlandSvVK off
14/5HässleholmBrett HamiltonSKK nord
18/5SmålandsstenarAnnette Stone, kennel KhalibadhSW inoffPM >>
27/5PiteåFrancesco Cochetti, ItalienSKK nat
28/5GimoSKK int
4/6NorrköpingNorrköpingSKK nat
10/6VännäsAndré van den Broek, NederländernaSKK nord
11/6VännäsMarion Marpe, TysklandSvVK off
11/6VänersborgAgneta KappersSKK nord
17/6LeksandBertil LundgrenSKK nord
18/6AlftaSKK int
24/6VårgårdaSvVK off
30/6GällivarePer LundströmSKK int
2/7BoråsAttila Czeglédi, UngernSKK nat
7/7TvååkerSKK int
8/7TvååkerSKK nat
14/7PiteåAdam Ostrowski, PolenSKK nord
15/7RåneåFransisco Ruiz Rodrigues, SpanienSvVK off
22/7VästeråsSKK int
23/7MärstaMicael JohanssonSKK nord
28/7Apalby, VästeråsSvVK off
29/7Apalby, VästeråsSvVK off
29/7RansäterSvante FriskSKK int
30/7Apalby, VästeråsMarie-Christine Amand, Belgien, kennel Di MahanaSW inoff
4/8ÖstersundSW inoff
5/8SvenstavikVibeke Ellesöe, DanmarkSvVK off
6/8SvenstavikSKK int
12/8RonnebySKK nord
12/8Mälsåkers Slott, StallarholmenThomas Münch, kennel Flic Flac, TysklandSW inoff, riksutställning hanar
13/8Mälsåkers Slott, StallarholmenThomas Münch, kennel Flic Flac, TysklandSW inoff, riksutställning tikar
13/8ÖverkalixSKK nat
13/8AskersundSKK int
18/8BjurholmMette Mörkegaard, DanmarkSvVK off
19/8EskilstunaSKK nord
20/8NorrköpingUte Lennartz, TysklandSKK nord
26/8VisbySKK nat
27/8VisbySKK nord
27/8LjungskileSKK nat
2/9LöttorpJeanett LemmekeSKK nat
9/9GimoSKK nat
10/9SandvikenSKK int
16/9LundSvVK off
16/9VårgårdaSvVK off
17/9FalsterboSKK nat
17/9VårgårdaFiona Mycroft, England, kennel Supeta
Reservdomare Susanne Mycroft, England, kennel Supeta
SW off
8/10SundsvallSKK int
15/10EnköpingSvVK off
21/10VilstaJoachim Bartusch, Tyskland, kennel Gentle Mind
Reservdomare Bilal Khan, Tyskland, kennel Gentle Mind
SW off
21/10BodenBart Scheerens, BelgienSvVK off
3/11VäxjöSKK int
9/12StockholmSKK nord, SW V-23